ONLINE BOOKING

We offer a variety of boat trips and all of our trips are scheduled to maximise your experience.
If you can't find a trip on the date you are looking for, then please get in touch or email us as most times we can try
and add another voyage just for you.

If you have a voucher or promotion code, these can be entered at the end as part of the payment process or
if you are looking to purchase a voucher, you can buy it from the Gift Vouchers section.

Options
Voyage Date and Time
19/07/2018   26/07/2018 Pick Date Following Days
Time Voyage Availability Adult Price
Child Price
Friday, 20-Jul-2018
10:00 - 15:00
Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
0 £50.00
£45.00
WAITING LIST CALL US
Friday, 20-Jul-2018
15:30 - 17:30
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
0 £35.00
£30.00
WAITING LIST CALL US
Friday, 20-Jul-2018
18:00 - 20:00
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
0 £35.00
£30.00
WAITING LIST CALL US
Saturday, 21-Jul-2018
11:00 - 20:00
Sark Discovery Voyage (8.5 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
0 £65.00
£60.00
WAITING LIST CALL US
Saturday, 21-Jul-2018
11:00 - 20:00
Sark Discovery Voyage (9 Hours)
Bonne Nuit Harbour
0 £65.00
£60.00
WAITING LIST CALL US
Sunday, 22-Jul-2018
09:30 - 11:30
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
1 £35.00
£30.00
CALL US
Sunday, 22-Jul-2018
12:00 - 14:00
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
0 £35.00
£30.00
WAITING LIST CALL US
Monday, 23-Jul-2018
09:00 - 11:00
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
1 £35.00
£30.00
CALL US
Monday, 23-Jul-2018
09:30 - 11:30
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
3 £35.00
£30.00
CALL US
Monday, 23-Jul-2018
11:30 - 13:30
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
0 £35.00
£30.00
WAITING LIST CALL US
Monday, 23-Jul-2018
12:00 - 14:00
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
10 £35.00
£30.00
CALL US
Monday, 23-Jul-2018
14:00 - 15:30
North Coast Adventure Voyage
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
9 £30.00
£25.00
CALL US
Monday, 23-Jul-2018
16:00 - 17:30
North Coast Adventure Voyage
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
10 £30.00
£25.00
CALL US
Tuesday, 24-Jul-2018
09:00 - 11:00
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
6 £35.00
£30.00
CALL US
Tuesday, 24-Jul-2018
15:00 - 17:00
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
10 £35.00
£30.00
CALL US
Wednesday, 25-Jul-2018
09:00 - 11:00
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
12 £35.00
£30.00
CALL US
Wednesday, 25-Jul-2018
11:30 - 13:30
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
-2 £35.00
£30.00
WAITING LIST CALL US
Wednesday, 25-Jul-2018
14:00 - 16:00
Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours)
St. Catherine's Breakwater/Slip
2 £35.00
£30.00
CALL US
Wednesday, 25-Jul-2018
17:00 - 21:30
Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours)
Gorey Pier, Gorey
0 £50.00
£45.00
WAITING LIST CALL US
Pick Date Following Days